Home Basket Search

1m
- Networking Cables

Cables Direct 1m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Green B/Q 250 Cables Direct 1m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded...
£0.56 ex VAT

Clearance!

StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - White StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45...
£0.67 ex VAT

Clearance!

Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Yellow 1m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Yellow...
£2.40 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
£3.47 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber...
£11.11 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m Green Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Green Cat 5e Patch Cable
£2.67 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct 1m LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM3 Fibre Cable - Aqua Cables Direct 1m LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM3 Fibre Cable...
£5.25 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 1m Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
£10.84 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£2.86 ex VAT
Cables Direct DVI Cable Dual Link  DB-25 (M) DB-25 (M) 1m Cables Direct DVI Cable Dual Link DB-25 (M) DB-25...
£3.82 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable StarTech.com 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit...
£27.63 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cisco Stacking Cable 1m Cisco Stacking Cable 1m
£181.04 ex VAT
StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 1m MPO / MTP to LC StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 1m MPO / MTP to...
£176.15 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch...
£15.73 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct 1 Metre CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable White B/Q 200 Cables Direct 1 Metre CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded...
£2.33 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£2.86 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Green C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable -...
£2.86 ex VAT
Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - CAT 5e - Orange Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) -...
£2.23 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
£93.14 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Red StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45...
£2.22 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Green C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Green
£3.10 ex VAT
StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Yellow StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45...
£0.67 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£2.86 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 1m Cbl HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 1m Cbl
£77.05 ex VAT
C2G 1m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 1m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre...
£8.78 ex VAT
Prev

Page 1 of 8

Call business sales team