Home Basket Search

Network Cables

For ease and efficiency with all your networking objectives, enjoy a speedy and seamless connection with BT Business Direct. 

Prioritise your IT operations with our intelligent cabling solutions, designed to offer a structured cabling infrastructure that delivers enhanced serviceability to maximise the productivity of your business. With our impressive selection of network cables and Ethernet cables, manage any critical cabling with confidence – and eliminate any interference and crosstalk by constructing Ethernet networks with our range of Cat 5 cables. For more information on our networking cables or advice on RJ45 usage, get in touch with our team of experts today. 

StarTech.com 5m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£2.97 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 100 ft Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 100 ft Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£24.75 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Black CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Riser Cable StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Black CMR Cat5e...
£122.85 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£5.29 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable
£2.68 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 5m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable
£3.61 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 0.5m Black Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Black Cat5e Patch Cable
£2.55 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 0.5m Gray Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Gray Cat5e Patch Cable
£2.55 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 2.5m CAT6 Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless StarTech.com 2.5m CAT6 Cable - Black Slim CAT6...
£3.49 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP...
£3.85 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat 6 Solid UTP Riser Cable StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat 6...
£189.02 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1000ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable CMR StarTech.com 1000ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable CMR
£173.31 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 6 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 6 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP...
£3.36 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com White Molded Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com White Molded Cat6 Patch Cable
£3.43 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of White CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Riser Cable StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of White CMR Cat5e...
£122.85 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 15 ft Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 15 ft Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45...
£5.44 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1.5 m CAT6 Cable - Black CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 1.5 m CAT6 Cable - Black CAT6 Patch...
£3.26 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
£75.39 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 4 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 4 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP...
£3.24 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber...
£7.05 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 0.5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£2.85 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 15 ft Cat 6 Green Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 15 ft Cat 6 Green Molded RJ45 UTP...
£4.55 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch...
£16.42 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 3m Gray Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 3m Gray Cat6 SFTP Cable
£7.45 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 35 ft Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 35 ft Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45...
£10.38 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Prev

Page 1 of 21

Call business sales team