Home Basket Search

Network Cables

For ease and efficiency with all your networking objectives, enjoy a speedy and seamless connection with BT Business Direct. 

Prioritise your IT operations with our intelligent cabling solutions, designed to offer a structured cabling infrastructure that delivers enhanced serviceability to maximise the productivity of your business. With our impressive selection of network cables and Ethernet cables, manage any critical cabling with confidence – and eliminate any interference and crosstalk by constructing Ethernet networks with our range of Cat 5 cables. For more information on our networking cables or advice on RJ45 usage, get in touch with our team of experts today. 

C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£3.03 ex VAT
C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£3.89 ex VAT
C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£6.29 ex VAT
C2G 100m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey C2G 100m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network...
£76.62 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£2.80 ex VAT
C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Pink C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Pink
£4.56 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown
£2.64 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable -...
£143.11 ex VAT
C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
£4.56 ex VAT
C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown
£7.11 ex VAT
C2G 50m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey C2G 50m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network...
£30.91 ex VAT
C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue
£3.23 ex VAT
C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey
£13.60 ex VAT
C2G 1.5m Cat6 Snagless Cable PRPL C2G 1.5m Cat6 Snagless Cable PRPL
£3.37 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black
£3.03 ex VAT
C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£2.73 ex VAT
C2G 3m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey C2G 3m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey
£6.44 ex VAT
C2G 5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Black C2G 5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Black
£9.95 ex VAT
C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Red C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Red
£2.47 ex VAT
C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
£18.16 ex VAT
C2G 2m Shielded Cat5e Cable Black C2G 2m Shielded Cat5e Cable Black
£3.89 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable -...
£2.69 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey
£3.03 ex VAT
C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey
£3.23 ex VAT
C2G 5m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 5m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre...
£11.69 ex VAT
Prev

Page 1 of 31

Call business sales team