Home Basket Search

Network Cables

For ease and efficiency with all your networking objectives, enjoy a speedy and seamless connection with BT Business Direct. 

Prioritise your IT operations with our intelligent cabling solutions, designed to offer a structured cabling infrastructure that delivers enhanced serviceability to maximise the productivity of your business. With our impressive selection of network cables and Ethernet cables, manage any critical cabling with confidence – and eliminate any interference and crosstalk by constructing Ethernet networks with our range of Cat 5 cables. For more information on our networking cables or advice on RJ45 usage, get in touch with our team of experts today. 

C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black
£5.31 ex VAT
C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
£2.27 ex VAT
C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown
£2.80 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
£3.41 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
£3.23 ex VAT
C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£3.41 ex VAT
C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£3.41 ex VAT
C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Red C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable -...
£3.96 ex VAT
C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
£3.68 ex VAT
C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
£4.75 ex VAT
C2G 15m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 15m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£9.16 ex VAT
C2G 15m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 15m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
£14.85 ex VAT
C2G 2m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Green C2G 2m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Green
£3.54 ex VAT
C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Green C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Green
£7.29 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£2.83 ex VAT
C2G RJ45 CAT5e 8x8 Modular Plugs for Flat Stranded Cable (50Pk) C2G RJ45 CAT5e 8x8 Modular Plugs for Flat Stranded...
£9.67 ex VAT
C2G 0.5m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - White C2G 0.5m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable -...
£3.63 ex VAT
C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC...
£32.78 ex VAT
C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable -...
£17.62 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Blue C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable -...
£2.92 ex VAT
C2G 3m Cat6 Snagless Cable White C2G 3m Cat6 Snagless Cable White
£3.68 ex VAT
C2G 1.5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey C2G 1.5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey
£5.22 ex VAT
C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
£7.38 ex VAT
C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
£9.16 ex VAT
C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable -...
£12.67 ex VAT
Prev

Page 1 of 30

Call business sales team