Home Basket Search

Network Cables

For ease and efficiency with all your networking objectives, enjoy a speedy and seamless connection with BT Business Direct. 

Prioritise your IT operations with our intelligent cabling solutions, designed to offer a structured cabling infrastructure that delivers enhanced serviceability to maximise the productivity of your business. With our impressive selection of network cables and Ethernet cables, manage any critical cabling with confidence – and eliminate any interference and crosstalk by constructing Ethernet networks with our range of Cat 5 cables. For more information on our networking cables or advice on RJ45 usage, get in touch with our team of experts today. 

C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
£3.13 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
£3.13 ex VAT
C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
£2.58 ex VAT
C2G 0.3m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue C2G 0.3m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network...
£2.62 ex VAT
C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC...
£16.25 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey C2G 1m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey
£4.21 ex VAT
C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
£3.63 ex VAT
C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£2.64 ex VAT
C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£2.76 ex VAT
C2G 30m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 30m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable -...
£22.31 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Blue C2G 1m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Blue
£5.04 ex VAT
C2G 7m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 7m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC...
£15.67 ex VAT
C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
£4.26 ex VAT
C2G 5m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red C2G 5m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch...
£4.18 ex VAT
C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
£15.75 ex VAT
C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£2.64 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black C2G 2m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black
£5.42 ex VAT
C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable -...
£3.56 ex VAT
C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre...
£15.42 ex VAT
C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red
£4.18 ex VAT
C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable -...
£2.48 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
£3.13 ex VAT
C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£2.68 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue
£2.53 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
£3.19 ex VAT
Prev

Page 1 of 31

Call business sales team