Home Basket Search

2m
- Networking Cables

Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black 2m Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black 2m
£2.65 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue C2G 2m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue
£3.96 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Blue C2G 2m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Blue
£7.07 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable -...
£3.09 ex VAT
C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre...
£11.67 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable -...
£2.91 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Pink C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable -...
£3.03 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Red C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable -...
£3.84 ex VAT
C2G 2m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre...
£11.67 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable StarTech.com 2m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable
£19.76 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Blue C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable -...
£2.89 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m CAT6 Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 2m CAT6 Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch...
£3.33 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
£3.36 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey
£2.91 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber...
£12.05 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Grey C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Grey
£3.16 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
£3.36 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m QSFP+ 40-Gigabit Ethernet (40GbE) Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable StarTech.com 2m QSFP+ 40-Gigabit Ethernet (40GbE)...
£88.51 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 2m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Red C2G 2m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Red
£6.22 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber...
£7.05 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable -...
£3.03 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber...
£11.31 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 2m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - Blue StarTech.com 2m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - Blue
£3.22 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Best Value 2M RJ45 to RJ45 UTP CAT 5E Stranded Network Cable Best Value 2M RJ45 to RJ45 UTP CAT 5E Stranded...
£2.58 ex VAT
C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre...
£15.15 ex VAT
Prev

Page 1 of 6

Call business sales team