Home Basket Search

2m
- Networking Cables

Cables Direct 2m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black Cables Direct 2m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black
£0.40 ex VAT
Cables Direct 2m CAT 5E Patch lead - Moulded - White - B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2m CAT 5E Patch lead - Moulded -...
£0.42 ex VAT
Cables Direct 2m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Yellow B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded...
£2.77 ex VAT

Clearance!

StarTech.com 2m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - Blue StarTech.com 2m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - Blue
£3.22 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
£3.23 ex VAT
C2G 2m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Green C2G 2m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Green
£3.57 ex VAT
Cables Direct 2m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Violet - B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded -...
£5.00 ex VAT

Clearance!

C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Blue C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable -...
£2.93 ex VAT
Cables Direct Cat 6 STP Cable 2m - Yellow Cables Direct Cat 6 STP Cable 2m - Yellow
£3.14 ex VAT
Cables Direct 2m Cat5e U/UTP Flush Moulded Violet Cables Direct 2m Cat5e U/UTP Flush Moulded Violet
£2.49 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Grey C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Grey
£3.13 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
£3.43 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Blue C2G 2m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Blue
£7.40 ex VAT
Cables Direct 2M Network 5E Patch Lead Moulded Red B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2M Network 5E Patch Lead Moulded Red...
£0.39 ex VAT
C2G 2m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey C2G 2m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey
£3.98 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber...
£12.05 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey
£2.96 ex VAT
Cables Direct Cat5e Patch Cable 2m - Grey Cables Direct Cat5e Patch Cable 2m - Grey
£2.44 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
£3.43 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Blue C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable -...
£3.94 ex VAT

Clearance!

C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Pink C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable -...
£3.08 ex VAT
C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre...
£12.18 ex VAT
Cables Direct 2m CAT6 UTP PVC Moulded Network Cable - Orange Cables Direct 2m CAT6 UTP PVC Moulded Network...
£2.74 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable -...
£0.88 ex VAT

Reduced Price - Whilst Stocks Last!

Cables Direct 2 Mtr Cat 6 UTP LSOH Snagless Grey - ROHS B/Q 180 Cables Direct 2 Mtr Cat 6 UTP LSOH Snagless Grey -...
£2.90 ex VAT
Prev

Page 1 of 8

Call business sales team