Home Basket Search

2m
- Networking Cables

Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Green 2m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Green...
£2.54 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£3.22 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
£3.40 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black C2G 2m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black
£6.33 ex VAT
Cables Direct 2 Metre CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable White B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2 Metre CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded...
£2.49 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown
£3.40 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m Orange Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Orange Cat 5e Patch Cable
£2.93 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct 2M CAT6 STP-LSOH SNGS-Yellow B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2M CAT6 STP-LSOH SNGS-Yellow B/Q...
£0.95 ex VAT
Cables Direct 2M White BT M - RJ11 M S/T Modem Cable- B/Q 500 Cables Direct 2M White BT M - RJ11 M S/T Modem...
£0.33 ex VAT

Clearance!

C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue
£2.93 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex...
£12.44 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Green C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable -...
£2.93 ex VAT
Cables Direct 2M Network 5E Patch Lead Moulded Green B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2M Network 5E Patch Lead Moulded...
£2.32 ex VAT
C2G 2m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 2m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre...
£10.67 ex VAT
Cables Direct 2M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Black - B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead -...
£2.54 ex VAT
Cables Direct 2m Cat5e Patch Cable Red Cables Direct 2m Cat5e Patch Cable Red
£2.49 ex VAT
Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) 2m Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M)...
£2.32 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m Green Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Green Cat 5e Patch Cable
£2.93 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
£3.06 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£3.52 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct 2M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Yellow - B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead -...
£2.57 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex...
£10.45 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 2m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – White C2G 2m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch...
£7.20 ex VAT
Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2m UTP CAT 5e Moulded Green Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) -...
£2.57 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 2m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable
£6.02 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Prev

Page 1 of 7

Call business sales team