Home Basket Search

50cm
- Networking Cables

StarTech.com 0.5m Orange Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Orange Cat6 Patch Cable
£2.85 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct CAT5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable White 0.5m Cables Direct CAT5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable...
£0.28 ex VAT
C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
£2.76 ex VAT
StarTech.com 0.5m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
£2.85 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 0.5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black C2G 0.5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable -...
£2.96 ex VAT
Cables Direct 0.5m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Blue - B/Q 200 Cables Direct 0.5m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable...
£2.60 ex VAT
C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
£2.79 ex VAT
C2G 0.5m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – White C2G 0.5m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network...
£4.58 ex VAT
C2G 0.5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Green C2G 0.5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable -...
£2.96 ex VAT
Cables Direct 0.5M OM3 Fibre Cable LC-LC 50/125 - Aqua Cables Direct 0.5M OM3 Fibre Cable LC-LC 50/125 -...
£4.62 ex VAT

Clearance!

StarTech.com 0.5m Blue Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Blue Cat5e Patch Cable
£2.55 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£2.76 ex VAT
Cables Direct 0.5m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Orange B/Q 250 Cables Direct 0.5m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded...
£0.40 ex VAT
Cables Direct 0.5MTR ST-ST 62.5/125 MMD OM1 Fibre Cable - Grey Cables Direct 0.5MTR ST-ST 62.5/125 MMD OM1 Fibre...
£4.89 ex VAT
StarTech.com 0.5m 1.6ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 0.5m 1.6ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
£34.78 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red
£2.79 ex VAT
C2G 0.5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Red C2G 0.5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Red
£2.96 ex VAT
Cables Direct 0.5M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Red - B/Q 250 Cables Direct 0.5M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead -...
£2.32 ex VAT
StarTech.com 0.5m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable
£2.55 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cisco StackWise Plus Stacking Cable 50cm Cisco StackWise Plus Stacking Cable 50cm
£55.64 ex VAT
C2G 0.5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey C2G 0.5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey
£2.96 ex VAT
HPE Stacking Cable 50 cm for J9577A HPE Stacking Cable 50 cm for J9577A
£240.40 ex VAT
C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Black C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable -...
£2.73 ex VAT
StarTech.com 0.5m 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 0.5m 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
£74.08 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 0.5m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Red C2G 0.5m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Red
£3.60 ex VAT
Prev

Page 1 of 5

Call business sales team