Home Basket Search

20m
- Networking Cables

C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable -...
£17.80 ex VAT
C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable -...
£12.80 ex VAT
Cables Direct 20 Metre LC-LC 62.5/125 MMD OM1 Fibre Cable Grey Cables Direct 20 Metre LC-LC 62.5/125 MMD OM1...
£10.73 ex VAT
Cables Direct 20m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Red - B/Q 25 Cables Direct 20m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable...
£13.58 ex VAT
Cables Direct 20m Telephone Extension Cable White Cables Direct 20m Telephone Extension Cable White
£4.25 ex VAT
C2G 20m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 20m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC...
£23.31 ex VAT
C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
£19.04 ex VAT
C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
£19.04 ex VAT
C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey
£14.24 ex VAT
Cables Direct Cat Snagless Pach Cable 20m - Red Cables Direct Cat Snagless Pach Cable 20m - Red
£7.89 ex VAT
C2G 20m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 20m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC...
£30.07 ex VAT
Cables Direct 20m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black Cables Direct 20m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black
£3.68 ex VAT
Cables Direct 20m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable White Cables Direct 20m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable White
£3.68 ex VAT
Cables Direct 20Mtr CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable - Grey B/Q 20 Cables Direct 20Mtr CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded...
£9.71 ex VAT
C2G 20m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey C2G 20m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch...
£34.15 ex VAT
C2G 20m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White C2G 20m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network...
£17.80 ex VAT
C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
£19.04 ex VAT
C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£13.07 ex VAT
C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue
£17.80 ex VAT
Cables Direct 20Mtr Cat6a SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Green- B/Q 25 Cables Direct 20Mtr Cat6a SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable...
£13.35 ex VAT
C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£13.07 ex VAT
C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable -...
£12.80 ex VAT
Cables Direct 20m CAT 6 FTP-LSOH Snagless Blue B/Q 150 Cables Direct 20m CAT 6 FTP-LSOH Snagless Blue B/Q...
£9.82 ex VAT
C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
£13.07 ex VAT
C2G 20m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 20m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC...
£33.53 ex VAT
Prev

Page 1 of 3

Call business sales team