Home Basket Search

Grey
- Networking Cables

StarTech.com 7m Gray Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Gray Cat6 Patch Cable
£7.33 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
£2.27 ex VAT
C2G 15m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 15m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
£14.89 ex VAT
StarTech.com 3 ft Cat 6a Gray Shielded Molded 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Cat6a Patch Cable StarTech.com 3 ft Cat 6a Gray Shielded Molded 10...
£7.09 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct 3MTR CAT 6 UTP PATCH LEAD Cables Direct 3MTR CAT 6 UTP PATCH LEAD
£3.01 ex VAT
C2G 1.5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey C2G 1.5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey
£5.22 ex VAT
StarTech.com 3m Gray Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Gray Cat 5e Patch Cable
£3.25 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct 5m CAT 6 FTP-LSOH Snagless Grey B/Q 150 Cables Direct 5m CAT 6 FTP-LSOH Snagless Grey B/Q...
£3.63 ex VAT
Cables Direct 3m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Grey - B/Q 100 Cables Direct 3m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable...
£3.50 ex VAT
StarTech.com 5m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 5m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable
£10.07 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Grey C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Grey
£3.13 ex VAT
C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey
£5.38 ex VAT
Cables Direct 20 Metre LC-LC 62.5/125 MMD OM1 Fibre Cable Grey Cables Direct 20 Metre LC-LC 62.5/125 MMD OM1...
£10.73 ex VAT
C2G 2m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey C2G 2m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey
£3.98 ex VAT
C2G 30m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey C2G 30m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch...
£47.20 ex VAT
Cables Direct 5m CAT 5 E LSOH Snagless Grey B/Q 100 Cables Direct 5m CAT 5 E LSOH Snagless Grey B/Q...
£3.40 ex VAT

Reduced Price - Whilst Stocks Last!

C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey
£2.96 ex VAT
StarTech.com 20 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 20 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat...
£4.19 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct Cat5e Patch Cable 2m - Grey Cables Direct Cat5e Patch Cable 2m - Grey
£2.44 ex VAT
Cables Direct 8MTR CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable - Grey  B/Q 50 Cables Direct 8MTR CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable...
£4.16 ex VAT
Cables Direct 30m Cat 6 Grey Snagless FTP LSZH Patch Lead Cables Direct 30m Cat 6 Grey Snagless FTP LSZH...
£14.42 ex VAT
StarTech.com 50 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 50 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat...
£11.49 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 50 ft Cat 6 Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 50 ft Cat 6 Gray Molded RJ45 UTP...
£12.15 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£2.86 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct 2 Mtr Cat 6 UTP LSOH Snagless Grey - ROHS B/Q 180 Cables Direct 2 Mtr Cat 6 UTP LSOH Snagless Grey -...
£2.90 ex VAT
Prev

Page 1 of 10

Call business sales team