Home Basket Search

0 - 50
- Networking Cables

C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
£2.89 ex VAT
StarTech.com Cat6 patch cable with snagless RJ45 connectors 1M Orange StarTech.com Cat6 patch cable with snagless RJ45...
£2.93 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com Cat6 patch cable with snagless RJ45 connectors 1M red StarTech.com Cat6 patch cable with snagless RJ45...
£2.93 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
£2.27 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber...
£7.05 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 15m Cat5e Black Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 15m Cat5e Black Molded RJ45 UTP Cat...
£8.11 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 5m Red Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Red Cat5e Patch Cable
£1.70 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 10m Blue Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Blue Cat5e Patch Cable
£5.13 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
£3.18 ex VAT
StarTech.com 50 ft Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 50 ft Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45...
£13.73 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC...
£38.35 ex VAT
StarTech.com 5 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 5 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat...
£2.84 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 0.5m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
£2.86 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 0.5m Blue Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Blue Cat5e Patch Cable
£2.55 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 0.5m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£0.95 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 0.5m Orange Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Orange Cat6 Patch Cable
£2.87 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP...
£3.85 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£5.29 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 15 m Cat5e Gray Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 15 m Cat5e Gray Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat...
£8.11 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 6 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 6 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP...
£3.36 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 5m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable
£1.70 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com White Molded Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com White Molded Cat6 Patch Cable
£3.43 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC...
£14.13 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Black C2G 1m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Black
£5.47 ex VAT
StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber...
£18.69 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Prev

Page 1 of 50

Call business sales team