Home Basket Search

3m
- External Cables

StarTech.com 3m (10ft) Long Black Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone iPod iPad StarTech.com 3m (10ft) Long Black Apple 8-pin...
£16.61 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 3m Black Straight Through DB9 RS232 Serial Cable - M/F StarTech.com 3m Black Straight Through DB9 RS232...
£4.28 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct USB Extension Cable 3m - Black Cables Direct USB Extension Cable 3m - Black
£3.63 ex VAT
C2G 3m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black C2G 3m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black
£4.88 ex VAT
C2G 3m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£10.53 ex VAT
C2G 3m USB A Male to A Female Extension Cable - White C2G 3m USB A Male to A Female Extension Cable -...
£5.28 ex VAT
Cables Direct 3m USB 2.0 A M - Micro B M Black Cables Direct 3m USB 2.0 A M - Micro B M Black
£2.73 ex VAT
C2G 3m DB9 Female to DB25 Male Modem Cable C2G 3m DB9 Female to DB25 Male Modem Cable
£5.04 ex VAT
StarTech.com 10 ft Computer Power Cord Splitter IEC320 C14 to 2x IEC320 C13 StarTech.com 10 ft Computer Power Cord Splitter...
£9.82 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 3m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB Micro B Cable - Black C2G 3m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB Micro B Cable -...
£13.53 ex VAT
StarTech.com 10 ft Straight Through Serial Cable - M/F StarTech.com 10 ft Straight Through Serial Cable -...
£4.04 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct 3m USB 2.0 A M - Micro B M White Cables Direct 3m USB 2.0 A M - Micro B M White
£2.70 ex VAT
StarTech.com 10 ft USB 2.0 Cable - USB A to Mini B StarTech.com 10 ft USB 2.0 Cable - USB A to Mini...
£3.31 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 10 ft VGA Monitor Cable - HD15 MM StarTech.com 10 ft VGA Monitor Cable - HD15 MM
£4.46 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 3m IEEE-1394a FireWire® 4-pin to 4-pin Cable C2G 3m IEEE-1394a FireWire® 4-pin to 4-pin Cable
£4.55 ex VAT
Cables Direct 3m USB 2.0 A M - A M Cable Black Cables Direct 3m USB 2.0 A M - A M Cable Black
£0.67 ex VAT
StarTech.com 3m 10ft USB 3.0 A to A Cable StarTech.com 3m 10ft USB 3.0 A to A Cable
£6.60 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£9.47 ex VAT
Belkin MixIt USB to Lightning Cable 3m - Black Belkin MixIt USB to Lightning Cable 3m - Black
£21.25 ex VAT
C2G 3m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to BS 1363) C2G 3m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to...
£5.20 ex VAT
C2G 3m PS/2 M/F Keyboard/Mouse Extension Cable C2G 3m PS/2 M/F Keyboard/Mouse Extension Cable
£3.99 ex VAT
StarTech.com 10 ft IEEE-1394 FireWire Cable 6-6 M/M StarTech.com 10 ft IEEE-1394 FireWire Cable 6-6...
£5.48 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 3m (10ft) Long White Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone iPod iPad StarTech.com 3m (10ft) Long White Apple 8-pin...
£16.36 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre...
£13.74 ex VAT
StarTech.com 10ft Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable StarTech.com 10ft Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable
£10.67 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Prev

Page 1 of 4

Call business sales team