Home Basket Search

External Cables

At BT Business Direct we have a wide variety of external cables available – and all for a price to suit your budget. 

If your job involves computer work, there’ll be a lot of external cables to purchase. Whether you’re looking for a USB to USB cable, printer USB cable, USB extension lead or mini USB cable, we have a large selection. You can rely on our cable solutions because we only stock products from reliable and trustworthy brands such as Belkin, D-Link, CablesToGo and StarTech.com. And if you’re looking for internal cables or network cables, you’ll find a wide variety of these too. Browse our range now or use the filter tool to find the exact product you’re looking for – you won’t be disappointed.

C2G USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB A Adapter M/F - Black C2G USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB A Adapter M/F -...
£8.20 ex VAT
C2G 5m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black C2G 5m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black
£5.04 ex VAT
C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre
£6.17 ex VAT
C2G 3m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black C2G 3m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black
£3.92 ex VAT
C2G 3m UK Non-Polarised Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C7) C2G 3m UK Non-Polarised Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC...
£3.78 ex VAT
C2G 5m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable C2G 5m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel...
£10.81 ex VAT
C2G 3m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£7.44 ex VAT
C2G 5m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White C2G 5m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White
£4.49 ex VAT
C2G 2m European 16AWG 250 Volt 16 C2G 2m European 16AWG 250 Volt 16
£6.84 ex VAT
C2G 2m European Laptop Power Cord (CEE 7/7 to IEC 60320 C5) C2G 2m European Laptop Power Cord (CEE 7/7 to IEC...
£4.37 ex VAT
C2G 2m European Non-Polarised Power Cord CEE 7/7 - IEC 60320 C7 C2G 2m European Non-Polarised Power Cord CEE 7/7 -...
£4.87 ex VAT
C2G 1m Thunderbolt 3 Cable (20Gbps) - 4K support - Black C2G 1m Thunderbolt 3 Cable (20Gbps) - 4K support -...
£28.83 ex VAT
C2G 2m USB 2.0 One Mini-b Male to Two A Male Y-Cable C2G 2m USB 2.0 One Mini-b Male to Two A Male...
£5.25 ex VAT
C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre...
£15.43 ex VAT
C2G 0.9m (3ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB 3.1 (3A) - Black C2G 0.9m (3ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB 3.1 (3A) -...
£11.43 ex VAT
C2G 5m USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Active Extension Cable C2G 5m USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Active Extension...
£12.70 ex VAT
C2G 2m USB A Male to A Female Extension Cable - White C2G 2m USB A Male to A Female Extension Cable -...
£4.83 ex VAT
C2G 1m European Laptop Power Cord (CEE 7/7 to IEC 60320 C5) C2G 1m European Laptop Power Cord (CEE 7/7 to IEC...
£3.07 ex VAT
C2G 10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£12.57 ex VAT
C2G 1m USB 2.0 A to Mini-b Cable C2G 1m USB 2.0 A to Mini-b Cable
£3.58 ex VAT
C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black
£3.50 ex VAT
C2G 0.5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 0.5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to...
£3.83 ex VAT
C2G PS/2 Female to AT Male Keyboard Adapter Cable 15cm C2G PS/2 Female to AT Male Keyboard Adapter Cable...
£3.22 ex VAT
C2G CablesToGo 1.2m PWR EXT CBL C13-C14 16AWG C2G CablesToGo 1.2m PWR EXT CBL C13-C14 16AWG
£4.62 ex VAT
C2G 7m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 7m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£11.17 ex VAT
Prev

Page 1 of 10

Call business sales team