Home Basket Search

External Cables

At BT Business Direct we have a wide variety of external cables available – and all for a price to suit your budget. 

If your job involves computer work, there’ll be a lot of external cables to purchase. Whether you’re looking for a USB to USB cable, printer USB cable, USB extension lead or mini USB cable, we have a large selection. You can rely on our cable solutions because we only stock products from reliable and trustworthy brands such as Belkin, D-Link, CablesToGo and StarTech.com. And if you’re looking for internal cables or network cables, you’ll find a wide variety of these too. Browse our range now or use the filter tool to find the exact product you’re looking for – you won’t be disappointed.

C2G 3m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£7.69 ex VAT
C2G 1m USB 2.0 USB C to USB A Cable M/M – Black C2G 1m USB 2.0 USB C to USB A Cable M/M – Black
£13.26 ex VAT
C2G 5m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black C2G 5m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black
£5.14 ex VAT
C2G 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£12.70 ex VAT
C2G 3m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable C2G 3m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel...
£7.61 ex VAT
C2G 10m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to BS 1363) C2G 10m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to...
£12.01 ex VAT
C2G 3m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5) C2G 3m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320...
£4.71 ex VAT
C2G 2m (6.6ft) Mini DisplayPort Male to HD Male Adapter Cable C2G 2m (6.6ft) Mini DisplayPort Male to HD Male...
£11.34 ex VAT
C2G PS/2 Female to AT Male Keyboard Adapter Cable 15cm C2G PS/2 Female to AT Male Keyboard Adapter Cable...
£3.28 ex VAT
C2G 1m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£11.60 ex VAT
C2G 6ft Locking C14 to C13 10A 250V Black C2G 6ft Locking C14 to C13 10A 250V Black
£7.77 ex VAT
C2G 7m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 7m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£11.56 ex VAT
C2G 1m USB 2.0 A Male to Micro-USB B Male Cable C2G 1m USB 2.0 A Male to Micro-USB B Male Cable
£6.63 ex VAT
C2G 2m PS/2 M/F Keyboard/Mouse Extension Cable C2G 2m PS/2 M/F Keyboard/Mouse Extension Cable
£4.34 ex VAT
C2G 2m DB25 M/M Cable C2G 2m DB25 M/M Cable
£6.42 ex VAT
C2G 2m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£9.80 ex VAT
C2G 0.5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 0.5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to...
£3.90 ex VAT
C2G 3m (10ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB A 3.0 (3A) - Black C2G 3m (10ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB A 3.0 (3A) -...
£15.26 ex VAT
C2G CablesToGo 1.2m PWR EXT CBL C13-C14 16AWG C2G CablesToGo 1.2m PWR EXT CBL C13-C14 16AWG
£4.71 ex VAT
C2G 2m 16AWG 250V 16 Amp Power Ext IEC 60320 C20-IEC 60320 C19 C2G 2m 16AWG 250V 16 Amp Power Ext IEC 60320...
£7.90 ex VAT
C2G 5m USB 3.0 USB-A Male to USB-A Female Active Extension Cable C2G 5m USB 3.0 USB-A Male to USB-A Female Active...
£27.23 ex VAT
C2G 3m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to BS 1363) C2G 3m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to...
£5.26 ex VAT
C2G 1m European Non-Polarised Power Cord CEE 7/7 - IEC 60320 C7 C2G 1m European Non-Polarised Power Cord CEE 7/7 -...
£4.73 ex VAT
C2G 15ft Locking C20 to C19 15A 250V Black C2G 15ft Locking C20 to C19 15A 250V Black
£16.59 ex VAT
C2G 250 Volt Hot Condition Power Cord Extension C2G 250 Volt Hot Condition Power Cord Extension
£9.13 ex VAT
Prev

Page 1 of 10

Call business sales team