Home Basket Search

External Cables

C2G 2m (6.6ft) Mini DisplayPort Male to HD Male Adapter Cable C2G 2m (6.6ft) Mini DisplayPort Male to HD Male...
£11.34 ex VAT
StarTech.com 3m Dock Connector to USB Cable for ASUS Transformer Pad and Eee Pad Transformer Slider StarTech.com 3m Dock Connector to USB Cable for...
£8.21 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com USB to RS232 DB9/DB25 Serial Adapter Cable - M/M StarTech.com USB to RS232 DB9/DB25 Serial Adapter...
£9.94 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Duracell Micro-USB Type B Sync/Charge Cable 1m - Black Duracell Micro-USB Type B Sync/Charge Cable 1m -...
£4.27 ex VAT
Cables Direct 0.5m USB 2.0 A M - Micro B M Black Cables Direct 0.5m USB 2.0 A M - Micro B M Black
£2.44 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m Thunderbolt 3 20Gbps Cable StarTech.com 2m Thunderbolt 3 20Gbps Cable
£26.43 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 2 Port USB A Female Slot Plate Adapter StarTech.com 2 Port USB A Female Slot Plate...
£3.83 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G PS/2 Female to AT Male Keyboard Adapter Cable 15cm C2G PS/2 Female to AT Male Keyboard Adapter Cable...
£3.28 ex VAT
StarTech.com 35m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F StarTech.com 35m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable -...
£96.44 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Honeywell USB Black Type A 3M Honeywell USB Black Type A 3M
£13.90 ex VAT
StarTech.com 15 ft USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M StarTech.com 15 ft USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M
£4.33 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com SATA to LP4 with 2x SATA Power Splitter Cable StarTech.com SATA to LP4 with 2x SATA Power...
£4.13 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 5m USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M StarTech.com 5m USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M
£4.33 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 10 ft Transparent USB 2.0 Cable - A to B StarTech.com 10 ft Transparent USB 2.0 Cable - A...
£3.61 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 Certified Power Delivery(5A) C to C White Cable StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 Certified Power...
£16.27 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£11.60 ex VAT
C2G 6ft Locking C14 to C13 10A 250V Black C2G 6ft Locking C14 to C13 10A 250V Black
£7.77 ex VAT
StarTech.com 6in LP4 to LP4 SATA Power Y Cable Adapter StarTech.com 6in LP4 to LP4 SATA Power Y Cable...
£3.30 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 0.5m (20in) Slim SuperSpeed USB 3.0 A to Micro B Cable - M/M StarTech.com 0.5m (20in) Slim SuperSpeed USB 3.0 A...
£6.09 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 7m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 7m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£11.56 ex VAT
StarTech.com 5m High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M StarTech.com 5m High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD...
£13.48 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m USB 2.0 A Male to Micro-USB B Male Cable C2G 1m USB 2.0 A Male to Micro-USB B Male Cable
£6.63 ex VAT
C2G 2m PS/2 M/F Keyboard/Mouse Extension Cable C2G 2m PS/2 M/F Keyboard/Mouse Extension Cable
£4.34 ex VAT
StarTech.com 6 ft USB to DB25 Parallel Printer Adapter Cable - M/F StarTech.com 6 ft USB to DB25 Parallel Printer...
£14.59 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 6 ft Transparent USB 2.0 Cable - A to B StarTech.com 6 ft Transparent USB 2.0 Cable - A to...
£3.70 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Page 2 of 28

Call business sales team