Home Basket Search

2m
- External Cables

Cables Direct Serial Cable DB-9 (F) to DB-9 (F) - 2m Cables Direct Serial Cable DB-9 (F) to DB-9 (F) -...
£3.12 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m USB to Lightning Cable - Black StarTech.com 2m USB to Lightning Cable - Black
£14.03 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Apple USB-C Charge Cable (2m) Apple USB-C Charge Cable (2m)
£15.71 ex VAT
C2G 2m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre...
£14.81 ex VAT
C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White
£3.40 ex VAT
StarTech.com 6ft Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable StarTech.com 6ft Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable
£8.21 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct 2MTR USB 2.0 A - B CABLE BLACK Cables Direct 2MTR USB 2.0 A - B CABLE BLACK
£2.64 ex VAT
C2G USB Cables - A to A 2m C2G USB Cables - A to A 2m
£4.00 ex VAT
C2G 2m 18 AWG Universal 90° Power Cord (IEC320C13R to BS 1363) C2G 2m 18 AWG Universal 90° Power Cord (IEC320C13R...
£4.67 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m Mini USB Cable - A to Down Angle Mini B StarTech.com 2m Mini USB Cable - A to Down Angle...
£3.50 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct USB Cable 9 pin USB Type A (M) to 10 pin Micro-USB Type B (M) - 2m ( USB 3.0 ) - Black Cables Direct USB Cable 9 pin USB Type A (M) to 10...
£3.40 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m USB 3.0 C Cable w/ PD (3A) StarTech.com 2m USB 3.0 C Cable w/ PD (3A)
£17.54 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 2m USB 2.0 USB C to USB B Cable M/M - Black C2G 2m USB 2.0 USB C to USB B Cable M/M - Black
£13.76 ex VAT
StarTech.com 6ft Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable StarTech.com 6ft Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable
£8.37 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 2m 6ft USB 2.0 USB-C Cable StarTech.com 2m 6ft USB 2.0 USB-C Cable
£6.04 ex VAT

Clearance!

Cables Direct 3MTR UK Plug (M)-C7 (F) F 8 Black Power Cable BQ 60 Cables Direct 3MTR UK Plug (M)-C7 (F) F 8 Black...
£3.23 ex VAT
Cables Direct 2MTR USB 2.0 A - B CABLE Cables Direct 2MTR USB 2.0 A - B CABLE
£2.64 ex VAT
C2G 2m USB 2.0 A Male to Micro-USB B Male Cable C2G 2m USB 2.0 A Male to Micro-USB B Male Cable
£7.77 ex VAT
C2G 2m USB 2.0 One B Male to Two A Male Y-Cable C2G 2m USB 2.0 One B Male to Two A Male Y-Cable
£6.24 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m Mobile Charge Sync USB to Slim Micro USB Cable for Smartphones and Tablets StarTech.com 2m Mobile Charge Sync USB to Slim...
£4.33 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 2m (6ft) Long Black Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone iPod iPad StarTech.com 2m (6ft) Long Black Apple 8-pin...
£12.90 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 2m White Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B StarTech.com 2m White Micro USB Cable - A to Micro...
£5.05 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct 2m USB 2.0 Type C M - A M Cable 480Mb Cables Direct 2m USB 2.0 Type C M - A M Cable...
£3.43 ex VAT
C2G 2m DB25 M/F Extension Cable C2G 2m DB25 M/F Extension Cable
£7.47 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m Thunderbolt 3 Cable White StarTech.com 2m Thunderbolt 3 Cable White
£26.43 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Prev

Page 1 of 6

Call business sales team