Home Basket Search

Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-SR LC/PC multi-mode up to 400 m - 850 nm

Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-SR LC/PC multi-mode up to 400 m - 850 nm
Stock Status: In Stock
More than 50 in stock
Qty
£253.31 ex VAT
Quicklinx: CB36WS00
Mfr#: SFP-10G-SR-S=
Call business sales team