Home Basket Search

C2G 7m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

C2G 7m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Length: 7m
Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request
Qty
£14.89 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9CD5WS00
Mfr#: 85581
Call business sales team