Home Basket Search

C2G 5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

C2G 5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Length: 5m
Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request
Qty
£11.42 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9CB7WS00
Mfr#: 85483
Call business sales team