Home Basket Search

C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Length: 5m
Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request
Qty
£20.31 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9CDJWS00
Mfr#: 85607
Call business sales team