Home Basket Search

C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Length: 3m
Colour: Yellow
Stock Status: In Stock
26 in stock
Qty
£15.49 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9CCWWS00
Mfr#: 85588
Call business sales team