Home Basket Search

C2G 30m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

C2G 30m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Length: 30m
Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request
Qty
£32.09 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9CCCWS00
Mfr#: 85567
Call business sales team