Home Basket Search

C2G 30m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

C2G 30m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Length: 30m
Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request
Qty
£46.05 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9C7NWS00
Mfr#: 85521
Call business sales team