Home Basket Search

C2G 20m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

C2G 20m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Length: 20m
Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request
Qty
£21.36 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9CCQWS00
Mfr#: 85584
Call business sales team