Home Basket Search

C2G 15m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

C2G 15m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Length: 15m
Colour: Orange
Stock Status: In Stock
3 in stock
Qty
£17.93 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9CBCWS00
Mfr#: 85486
Call business sales team