Home Basket Search

C2G 115m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

C2G 115m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Length: 15m
Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request
Qty
£19.05 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9CDQWS00
Mfr#: 85601
Call business sales team