Home Basket Search

C2G 10m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

C2G 10m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Length: 10m
Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request
Qty
£19.78 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9C7YWS00
Mfr#: 85527
Call business sales team