Home Basket Search

C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Length: 10m
Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request
Qty
£21.47 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9CDPWS00
Mfr#: 85600
Call business sales team