Home Basket Search

100 - 150
- Network Interface Cards

StarTech.com 1 Port 2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe Network Card x4 PCIe StarTech.com 1 Port 2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe...
£100.25 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 4-Port PCIe Gigabit NIC StarTech.com 4-Port PCIe Gigabit NIC
£116.09 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Intel X540-T1 Ethernet Converged Network Adapter Intel X540-T1 Ethernet Converged Network Adapter
£118.74 ex VAT
StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop...
£111.48 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

HPE HP Ethernet 1GB 2P 332T Adaptor HPE HP Ethernet 1GB 2P 332T Adaptor
£129.13 ex VAT
StarTech.com 5-Speed Ethernet Network Card StarTech.com 5-Speed Ethernet Network Card
£124.69 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode...
£113.75 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 8-Port PCI Express Serial Card - Low Profile PCIe StarTech.com 8-Port PCI Express Serial Card - Low...
£138.08 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Allied Telesis Allied Telesyn 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card Allied Telesis Allied Telesyn 100Mbps Fast...
£108.44 ex VAT
Dell Broadcom 5719 QP 1Gb Network Interface Card Dell Broadcom 5719 QP 1Gb Network Interface Card
£131.90 ex VAT
HPE HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter HPE HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter
£113.16 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1 Port 5G NBase-T 4 speed PCI Express Network Card StarTech.com 1 Port 5G NBase-T 4 speed PCI Express...
£129.57 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com USB 2 to Fiber Optic Converter StarTech.com USB 2 to Fiber Optic Converter
£108.84 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter - network adapter - 2 ports Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter -...
£148.68 ex VAT
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network NIC StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber...
£117.68 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Intel X540-T1 Bulk Ethernet Converged Network Adapter Intel X540-T1 Bulk Ethernet Converged Network...
£114.30 ex VAT
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit...
£103.54 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Network Card - Intel i350 NIC StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4)...
£103.54 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

HPE HP Ethernet 1Gb 2P 361T Adapter HPE HP Ethernet 1Gb 2P 361T Adapter
£119.89 ex VAT
Dell Broadcom 5719 QP 1Gb Network Interface Card Dell Broadcom 5719 QP 1Gb Network Interface Card
£130.00 ex VAT
HPE HP Thunderbolt-2 PCIe 1-port I/O Card HPE HP Thunderbolt-2 PCIe 1-port I/O Card
£140.53 ex VAT
Allied Telesis Allied Telesyn 1000SX Desktop PCI Network Adapter Allied Telesis Allied Telesyn 1000SX Desktop PCI...
£126.83 ex VAT
HPE HP H241 12Gb 2-ports Ext Smart Host Bus Adapter HPE HP H241 12Gb 2-ports Ext Smart Host Bus...
£137.39 ex VAT
HPE HP 361T PCIe Dual Port Gigabit NIC HPE HP 361T PCIe Dual Port Gigabit NIC
£117.54 ex VAT
Allied Telesis Allied Telesyn 1000SX Desktop Fibre PCI-X NIC Allied Telesis Allied Telesyn 1000SX Desktop Fibre...
£134.60 ex VAT
Prev

Page 1 of 2

Call business sales team