Home Basket Search

Network adapter
- Network Interface Cards

Lenovo ThinkPad USB3.0 to Ethernet Adapter Lenovo ThinkPad USB3.0 to Ethernet Adapter
£15.06 ex VAT
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC...
£18.69 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit...
£14.80 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

TP LINK 32-bit Gigabit PCIe Adapter TP LINK 32-bit Gigabit PCIe Adapter
£8.29 ex VAT
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - White StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC...
£18.69 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

TP LINK Archer T5E AC1200 Wi-Fi Bluetooth 4.2 PCI Express Adapter TP LINK Archer T5E AC1200 Wi-Fi Bluetooth 4.2 PCI...
£38.09 ex VAT
StarTech.com USB 3.0 Type-C to 5 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 5GBASE-T - 5G StarTech.com USB 3.0 Type-C to 5 Gigabit Ethernet...
£85.11 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

NetGear A6100-100PES AC600 WiFi USB Mini Adapter 802.11 ac/n NetGear A6100-100PES AC600 WiFi USB Mini Adapter...
£22.91 ex VAT
TRENDnet USB to 10/100Mbps Adapter TRENDnet USB to 10/100Mbps Adapter
£9.09 ex VAT
Belkin Ethernet + Power Adapter with Lightning Connector Belkin Ethernet + Power Adapter with Lightning...
£65.81 ex VAT
StarTech.com USB-C to Dual GbE Adapter StarTech.com USB-C to Dual GbE Adapter
£51.85 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 10G Open SFP+ NIC - PCIe StarTech.com 10G Open SFP+ NIC - PCIe
£167.63 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

D-Link DWA-171 Wireless AC Dual-Band Nano USB Adapter D-Link DWA-171 Wireless AC Dual-Band Nano USB...
£14.96 ex VAT

Perfect upgrade to the latest Wireless standard!

TP LINK USB 3.0 3-Port Hub & Gigabit Ethernet Adapter TP LINK USB 3.0 3-Port Hub & Gigabit Ethernet...
£18.13 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card StarTech.com 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet...
£245.00 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

TP LINK AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter TP LINK AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express...
£38.74 ex VAT
D-Link DWA-582 Wireless AC1200 DualBand PCIe Adapter D-Link DWA-582 Wireless AC1200 DualBand PCIe...
£28.88 ex VAT
Dell Intel Ethernet X540 DP 10GBASE-T Server Adapter Dell Intel Ethernet X540 DP 10GBASE-T Server...
£166.58 ex VAT
StarTech.com Thunderbolt to GbE + USB 3 StarTech.com Thunderbolt to GbE + USB 3
£80.84 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode...
£111.63 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet...
£5.71 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Asus PCE-AC68 802.11ac Dual-band Wireless-AC1900 PCI-E Adapter Asus PCE-AC68 802.11ac Dual-band Wireless-AC1900...
£74.40 ex VAT
StarTech.com PCIe Fiber Optic NIC w/ SFP+ StarTech.com PCIe Fiber Optic NIC w/ SFP+
£266.07 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

TP LINK Bluetooth 4.0 Nano USB Adapter, Nano Size, USB 2.0 TP LINK Bluetooth 4.0 Nano USB Adapter, Nano Size,...
£8.80 ex VAT
Linksys USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Linksys USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
£10.59 ex VAT
Prev

Page 1 of 9

Call business sales team