Home Basket Search

In Stock
- Accessories & Modules

D-Link 1-Port Gigabit 30W PoE Splitter D-Link 1-Port Gigabit 30W PoE Splitter
£25.33 ex VAT
D-Link PoE injector - 30 Watt D-Link PoE injector - 30 Watt
£32.54 ex VAT
StarTech.com HP JD118B Compatible SFP MM StarTech.com HP JD118B Compatible SFP MM
£30.90 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

DrayTek Rack Mount Bracket For Vigor 2830, 2850, 2920, 2930 DrayTek Rack Mount Bracket For Vigor 2830, 2850,...
£36.25 ex VAT
APC NetBotz Rack Monitor 250 Environment Monitoring Device APC NetBotz Rack Monitor 250 Environment...
£370.54 ex VAT
TP LINK WLAN-Antenna 2.4GHz 9dBi Outdoor Yagi SMA TP LINK WLAN-Antenna 2.4GHz 9dBi Outdoor Yagi SMA
£19.43 ex VAT
Cisco 250W Modular PSU Cisco 250W Modular PSU
£289.00 ex VAT
C2G TruLink® DVI-D™ Splitter with HDCP™ C2G TruLink® DVI-D™ Splitter with HDCP™
£54.69 ex VAT
Ubiquiti PoE Injector 48V-24W Ubiquiti PoE Injector 48V-24W
£11.54 ex VAT
NetGear ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC NetGear ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC
£264.57 ex VAT

Lifetime warranty

Linksys SMB LACXGSR SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet Linksys SMB LACXGSR SFP+ Transceiver Module 10...
£195.92 ex VAT
StarTech.com HDMI Over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender with IR - 100 ft (30m) Power Free StarTech.com HDMI Over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender with...
£46.11 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media...
£57.64 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com Gb Fiber SFP - Cisco Compatible StarTech.com Gb Fiber SFP - Cisco Compatible
£36.65 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP - MM LC StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP - MM LC
£42.64 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cisco 2.4 GHZ 6 DBI/5 GHZ 6 DBI Antenna Cisco 2.4 GHZ 6 DBI/5 GHZ 6 DBI Antenna
£403.30 ex VAT
Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna - Antenna - indoor - 2 dBi, Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna - Antenna -...
£26.60 ex VAT
StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S QSFP+ StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S QSFP+
£993.06 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

NetGear ProSafe 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 GBIC NetGear ProSafe 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 GBIC
£111.85 ex VAT

Lifetime warranty

TP LINK 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LC connector TP LINK 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module...
£41.30 ex VAT

Reduced Price - Whilst Stocks Last!

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - 1000 Mbps StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber...
£115.23 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G Extender for Logitech ConferenceCam CC3000e - USB Extender C2G Extender for Logitech ConferenceCam CC3000e -...
£373.79 ex VAT
NetGear ProSafe 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC NetGear ProSafe 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC
£191.55 ex VAT

Clearance!

NETGEAR ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit NETGEAR ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
£206.36 ex VAT

Lifetime warranty

C2G HP JD092B-C2G MMF Transceiver C2G HP JD092B-C2G MMF Transceiver
£139.80 ex VAT
Prev

Page 1 of 14

Call business sales team