Home Basket Search

5m - <20m
- Networking Cables

StarTech.com 7m Gray Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Gray Cat6 Patch Cable
£7.33 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black
£5.38 ex VAT
Cables Direct 10 Metre CAT 5E UTP PVC Inj Moulded Cable BlackB/Q 50 Cables Direct 10 Metre CAT 5E UTP PVC Inj Moulded...
£3.63 ex VAT
Cables Direct White 15m Network 5E 26AWG Moulded Boot Cables Direct White 15m Network 5E 26AWG Moulded...
£1.44 ex VAT

Clearance!

C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
£2.27 ex VAT
Cables Direct 5Mtr Scan Yellow CAT 6A S/FTP LSOH Snagless Patch Lead Cables Direct 5Mtr Scan Yellow CAT 6A S/FTP LSOH...
£4.23 ex VAT
StarTech.com 10m Black Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Black Cat5e Patch Cable
£5.00 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 5m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£5.22 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 15m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - Green StarTech.com 15m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable -...
£13.56 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Red C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable -...
£3.98 ex VAT
C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
£4.76 ex VAT
Cables Direct 5M Yellow Network Cable Cables Direct 5M Yellow Network Cable
£1.23 ex VAT

Clearance!

StarTech.com 25 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 25ft Patch Cord StarTech.com 25 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£4.17 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 25 ft White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 25 ft White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£7.36 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct Red 5m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA Eared Booted Patch Lead Cables Direct Red 5m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA...
£3.05 ex VAT
StarTech.com 35 ft Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 35 ft Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£10.27 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 15m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 15m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£9.27 ex VAT
StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat6 SFTP Cable
£10.07 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 5m MPO / MTP StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 5m MPO / MTP
£219.87 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 15m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 15m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
£14.89 ex VAT
StarTech.com 25 ft Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 25 ft Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£7.22 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Green C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Green
£7.38 ex VAT
Cables Direct 5m RJ10 M - M Cable Black Cables Direct 5m RJ10 M - M Cable Black
£2.53 ex VAT
C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC...
£33.15 ex VAT
Cables Direct 5m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black Cables Direct 5m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black
£2.50 ex VAT
Prev

Page 1 of 21

Call business sales team