Home Basket Search

1m - <5m
- Networking Cables

Cables Direct 2m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black Cables Direct 2m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black
£0.40 ex VAT
Cables Direct 3m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Blue - B/Q 100 Cables Direct 3m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable...
£3.49 ex VAT
Cables Direct 1m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Green B/Q 250 Cables Direct 1m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded...
£0.56 ex VAT

Clearance!

Cables Direct 3m CAT5e UTP Network Cable – Grey Cables Direct 3m CAT5e UTP Network Cable – Grey
£0.50 ex VAT

Clearance!

StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - White StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45...
£0.67 ex VAT

Clearance!

Cables Direct 2m CAT 5E Patch lead - Moulded - White - B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2m CAT 5E Patch lead - Moulded -...
£0.42 ex VAT
Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Yellow 1m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Yellow...
£2.40 ex VAT
Cables Direct 2m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Yellow B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded...
£2.77 ex VAT

Clearance!

C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
£3.43 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - Blue StarTech.com 2m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - Blue
£3.22 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
£3.23 ex VAT
C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£3.43 ex VAT
C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£3.43 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber...
£11.11 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
£3.70 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m Green Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Green Cat 5e Patch Cable
£2.67 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct 1m LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM3 Fibre Cable - Aqua Cables Direct 1m LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM3 Fibre Cable...
£4.85 ex VAT
Cables Direct 3m RJ10 M - M Cable White Cables Direct 3m RJ10 M - M Cable White
£2.40 ex VAT
StarTech.com 5 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 5ft Patch Cord StarTech.com 5 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat...
£2.88 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 1m Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
£10.84 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 2m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Green C2G 2m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Green
£3.57 ex VAT
Cables Direct 2m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Violet - B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded -...
£5.00 ex VAT

Clearance!

StarTech.com 3m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£3.50 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£2.83 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Blue C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable -...
£2.93 ex VAT
Prev

Page 1 of 30

Call business sales team