Home Basket Search

1m - <5m
- Networking Cables

StarTech.com 3m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£1.94 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Best Value 2M RJ45 to RJ45 UTP CAT 5E Stranded Network Cable Best Value 2M RJ45 to RJ45 UTP CAT 5E Stranded...
£2.58 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£2.86 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 3m Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP)...
£7.36 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 2m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£3.22 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 3m Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 3m
£83.85 ex VAT
StarTech.com 10 ft White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£4.23 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber...
£12.05 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 3m RJ11 6P4C Straight Modular Cable C2G 3m RJ11 6P4C Straight Modular Cable
£0.97 ex VAT

Clearance!

StarTech.com 6 ft RJ45 to DB9 Cisco Console Management Router Cable - M/F StarTech.com 6 ft RJ45 to DB9 Cisco Console...
£16.29 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 3m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£3.50 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber...
£11.11 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
£130.87 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 2m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - Blue StarTech.com 2m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - Blue
£3.22 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC...
£11.82 ex VAT
C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£2.87 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
£3.36 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
£2.79 ex VAT
StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP) - 1m Blue StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP) -...
£5.18 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 3m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£3.50 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex...
£10.00 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 3m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 3m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC...
£16.85 ex VAT
C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£2.94 ex VAT
C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£2.87 ex VAT
StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
£35.19 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Prev

Page 1 of 23

Call business sales team