Home Basket Search

1m - <5m
- Networking Cables

StarTech.com 1m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£2.86 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
£3.46 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£2.86 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£3.41 ex VAT
C2G 1.5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey C2G 1.5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey
£5.15 ex VAT
StarTech.com 3m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£1.94 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable White 1m Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable White 1m
£1.95 ex VAT
Cables Direct 2M Network 5E Patch Lead Moulded Red B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2M Network 5E Patch Lead Moulded Red...
£0.39 ex VAT
Belkin CAT 5e Assembled UTP Networking Cable Black 3m Belkin CAT 5e Assembled UTP Networking Cable Black...
£1.40 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable -...
£1.07 ex VAT
Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Blue 1m Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Blue 1m
£1.95 ex VAT
Cables Direct 1m Cat 6 Grey Snagless FTP LSZH Patch Lead Cables Direct 1m Cat 6 Grey Snagless FTP LSZH...
£0.69 ex VAT
C2G 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC...
£14.56 ex VAT
C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC...
£14.56 ex VAT
Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 1m FTP CAT 6 Snagless, Booted - Black Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)...
£0.73 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable
£2.67 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
£3.22 ex VAT
C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable -...
£3.28 ex VAT
StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP) - 1m Blue StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP) -...
£5.18 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 3m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£3.50 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre...
£11.38 ex VAT
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 3m Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 3m
£87.29 ex VAT
C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC...
£12.11 ex VAT
C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
£1.72 ex VAT
StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft  10G SFP+ AOC Cable StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 10G SFP+ AOC Cable
£106.41 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Prev

Page 1 of 24

Call business sales team