Home Basket Search

C2G
Lenovo
- Networking Cables

C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable -...
£16.93 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue
£3.66 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue C2G 2m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue
£3.96 ex VAT
C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
£4.56 ex VAT
C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable -...
£3.29 ex VAT
C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Grey C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable -...
£7.62 ex VAT
C2G 3m Cat6 Snagless Cable White C2G 3m Cat6 Snagless Cable White
£3.62 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue
£3.02 ex VAT
C2G 1.5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Blue C2G 1.5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Blue
£6.16 ex VAT
C2G 5m RJ11 6P4C Straight Modular Cable C2G 5m RJ11 6P4C Straight Modular Cable
£3.29 ex VAT
C2G 3m RJ11 6P4C Straight Modular Cable C2G 3m RJ11 6P4C Straight Modular Cable
£0.97 ex VAT

Clearance!

C2G 5m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 5m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre...
£11.67 ex VAT
C2G 3m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue C2G 3m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue
£7.49 ex VAT
C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
£18.11 ex VAT
C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
£12.44 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
£3.37 ex VAT
C2G 1.5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Red C2G 1.5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Red
£3.82 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey
£2.91 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
£3.37 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
£3.37 ex VAT
C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
£4.71 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Grey C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Grey
£3.16 ex VAT
C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Green C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable -...
£3.18 ex VAT
C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
£11.51 ex VAT
C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey
£5.11 ex VAT
Prev

Page 1 of 31

Call business sales team