Home Basket Search

7m
- Networking Cables

StarTech.com 7m Purple Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Purple Cat5e Patch Cable
£3.99 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 7m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable
£3.99 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 7m 10G SFP+ Active DAC Cable StarTech.com 7m 10G SFP+ Active DAC Cable
£90.18 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
£4.85 ex VAT
StarTech.com 7m Black Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Black Cat5e Patch Cable
£3.99 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red
£4.85 ex VAT
StarTech.com 7m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Blue - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless StarTech.com 7m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Blue -...
£23.85 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 7m 40G QSFP+ Active DAC Cable StarTech.com 7m 40G QSFP+ Active DAC Cable
£265.47 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 7m OM4 LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua StarTech.com 7m OM4 LC Multimode Duplex Fiber...
£36.24 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 7m Gray Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Gray Cat5e Patch Cable
£3.99 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
£9.07 ex VAT
C2G 7m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 7m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre...
£14.38 ex VAT
C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
£9.07 ex VAT
C2G 7m Cat5e Assembled Cable Blue C2G 7m Cat5e Assembled Cable Blue
£5.95 ex VAT
C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable -...
£5.24 ex VAT
C2G 7m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 7m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre...
£14.38 ex VAT
C2G 7m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Green C2G 7m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Green
£7.69 ex VAT
C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Red C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable -...
£6.25 ex VAT
C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£4.85 ex VAT
C2G 7m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Blue C2G 7m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Blue
£11.24 ex VAT
C2G 7m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 7m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC...
£16.76 ex VAT
C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£4.85 ex VAT
C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
£9.07 ex VAT
C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Blue C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable -...
£7.82 ex VAT
C2G 7m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 7m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
£7.69 ex VAT

Page 2 of 4

Call business sales team