Home Basket Search

In Stock
0 - 50
- External Cables

StarTech.com 10 ft Transparent USB 2.0 Cable - A to B StarTech.com 10 ft Transparent USB 2.0 Cable - A...
£1.89 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com USB-C Cable - M/M - 1m (3ft.) - USB 2.0 StarTech.com USB-C Cable - M/M - 1m (3ft.) - USB...
£5.49 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m (3ft) Black Apple 8-pin Slim Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone  iPod iPad StarTech.com 1m (3ft) Black Apple 8-pin Slim...
£10.04 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com USB to RS232 DB9/DB25 Serial Adapter Cable - M/M StarTech.com USB to RS232 DB9/DB25 Serial Adapter...
£10.06 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m (3ft) White Apple 8-pin Slim Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone iPod iPad StarTech.com 1m (3ft) White Apple 8-pin Slim...
£10.04 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 0.5m Thunderbolt 3 Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Thunderbolt 3 Cable
£17.76 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 5m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black C2G 5m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black
£5.01 ex VAT
StarTech.com 0.5m Thunderbolt 3 Cable White StarTech.com 0.5m Thunderbolt 3 Cable White
£17.76 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m 3ft USB 3.1 USB-C Cable M/M StarTech.com 1m 3ft USB 3.1 USB-C Cable M/M
£13.39 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB A Adapter M/F - Black C2G USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB A Adapter M/F -...
£8.09 ex VAT
C2G 3m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£7.27 ex VAT
StarTech.com Mini DVI to VGA Video Cable Adapter for Macbooks and iMacs StarTech.com Mini DVI to VGA Video Cable Adapter...
£11.33 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Apple Thunderbolt Cable 0.5m Apple Thunderbolt Cable 0.5m
£27.89 ex VAT
StarTech.com 3m 10ft USB 3.0 A to A Cable StarTech.com 3m 10ft USB 3.0 A to A Cable
£6.66 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 3m USB A/A Extension Cable - Black C2G 3m USB A/A Extension Cable - Black
£4.57 ex VAT
C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre
£6.08 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m Mini USB 2.0 Cable - A to Mini B - M/M StarTech.com 2m Mini USB 2.0 Cable - A to Mini B -...
£3.53 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 7m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Black - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless StarTech.com 7m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Black -...
£23.85 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m White USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F StarTech.com 1m White USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to...
£4.52 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1ft Micro USB Cable -  A to Micro B StarTech.com 1ft Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B
£3.70 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1 Port 16in DB9 Serial Port Bracket to 10 Pin Header - Low Profile StarTech.com 1 Port 16in DB9 Serial Port Bracket...
£4.40 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 C to Mini B Cable StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 C to Mini B Cable
£7.20 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 2m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M StarTech.com 2m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem...
£1.98 ex VAT

Clearance!

C2G 3m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White C2G 3m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White
£3.79 ex VAT
StarTech.com 15cm (6in) Short Black Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable iPhone iPod iPad StarTech.com 15cm (6in) Short Black Apple 8-pin...
£10.36 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Prev

Page 1 of 17

Call business sales team