Home Basket Search

StarTech.com 15m OM4 LC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Aqua

StarTech.com 15m OM4 LC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Aqua
Length: 15m
Colour: Aqua
Stock Status: In Stock
Less than 10 in stock
Qty
£67.24 ex VAT
Quicklinx: FF58WS00
Mfr#: 450FBLCLC15
Call business sales team