Home Basket Search

C2G 7m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

C2G 7m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Length: 7m
Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request
Qty
£13.82 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9C9GWS00
Mfr#: 85472
Call business sales team