Home Basket Search

C2G 7m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

C2G 7m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Length: 7m
Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request
Qty
£13.76 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9C6RWS00
Mfr#: 85496
Call business sales team