Home Basket Search

C2G 7m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

C2G 7m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Length: 7m
Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request
Qty
£18.25 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9CCZWS00
Mfr#: 85590
Call business sales team