Home Basket Search

C2G 5m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

C2G 5m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Length: 5m
Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request
Qty
£13.82 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9CD3WS00
Mfr#: 85580
Call business sales team