Home Basket Search

C2G 5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

C2G 5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Length: 5m
Colour: Yellow
Stock Status: In Stock
5 in stock
Qty
£13.82 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9CC1WS00
Mfr#: 85571
Call business sales team