Home Basket Search

C2G 3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

CLEARANCE!
C2G 3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Length: 3m
Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request
Qty
£12.20 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9C6PWS00
Mfr#: 85494
Call business sales team