Home Basket Search

C2G 30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

C2G 30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Length: 30m
Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request
Qty
£32.51 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9CB1WS00
Mfr#: 85479
Call business sales team