Home Basket Search

C2G 30m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

C2G 30m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Length: 30m
Colour: Yellow
Stock Status: In Stock
5 in stock
Qty
£31.93 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9CD9WS00
Mfr#: 85594
Call business sales team