Home Basket Search

C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Length: 30m
Colour: Yellow
Stock Status: In Stock
Hurry, only 1 left in stock!
Qty
£36.71 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9CDYWS00
Mfr#: 85612
Call business sales team