Home Basket Search

C2G 2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

C2G 2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Length: 2m
Colour: Aqua
Stock Status: In Stock
Hurry, only 1 left in stock!
Qty
£10.67 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9C7TWS00
Mfr#: 85523
Call business sales team