Home Basket Search

C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Length: 2m
Colour: Yellow
Stock Status: In Stock
More than 50 in stock
Qty
£16.24 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9CDGWS00
Mfr#: 85605
Call business sales team