Home Basket Search

C2G 20m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

C2G 20m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Length: 20m
Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request
Qty
£22.40 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9CDRWS00
Mfr#: 85602
Call business sales team