Home Basket Search

C2G 1m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

C2G 1m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Length: 1m
Colour: Orange
Stock Status: In Stock
4 in stock
Qty
£8.29 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9C9BWS00
Mfr#: 85468
Call business sales team