Home Basket Search

C2G 1m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

C2G 1m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Length: 1m
Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request
Qty
£10.15 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9CC7WS00
Mfr#: 85577
Call business sales team