Home Basket Search

C2G 1m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

C2G 1m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Length: 1m
Colour: Yellow
Stock Status: In Stock
1 in stock
Qty
£14.38 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9CDBWS00
Mfr#: 85595
Call business sales team