Home Basket Search

C2G 15m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

C2G 15m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Length: 15m
Colour: Orange
Stock Status: In Stock
1 in stock
Qty
£19.78 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9C6JWS00
Mfr#: 85498
Call business sales team