Home Basket Search

C2G 10m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

C2G 10m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Length: 10m
Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request
Qty
£15.13 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9C9HWS00
Mfr#: 85473
Call business sales team